what i'm doing? wtf am i actually doing right now...

"Huh, jadi pelajar university memang letih, kan?"
hehe, macam pernah dengar je, kan line tu... hahhaha..lantaklah...

what am i doing? (muka aku sendiri macam pelik kenapa aku taip this kinds of thing... i'm confused... am i being, well, uhmm.. okay? aku bertanya sendiri...)

i'm... blogging..hahaha (even aku pun tak nampak apa humornya dekat situ... i'm sorry kalu korang rasa this is annoying... sorry!)

damn... can i get to the main point..huh!

okay, aku hanya nak update blog..itu jer... and nak bagitahu apa yang currently, what i am doing...
banyak duit pak cik... nak bagi surat infak bila agaknya bleh jumpa...aduh!

apart from mencari fund yang would amount to RM650-RM1200 untuk membawa aku ke Sabah... (which i have zero, literally, really.... seriously!) aku juga risaukan my assignments yang berlambak-lambak... aku just bawak balik buku nego and law ke rumah... and the rest i will have to get it done when i get my bad ass back to Melaka...
well, hell yeah! this baby is right, man!

that's the boring part... do you have to worry so much about assignments... when did i started to be like this... ooo, since aku tertinggal dekat Melaka ni sorang-sorang dan aku starts to hang with all the-PANDAIs... and i actually started to act macam aku pandai... hahaha.. it's not a bad thing, but it just rather depressing... like dorang are so pandai, aku takut aku tak boleh keep up...

boring parts end...
memang takde gambar lain dah sebenarnya..demm..hahaha...

okay...what i am doing now, i mean as to life... is that i am trying to write... a story, named COOL! ( and yes, itu tajuk sementaralah, kan... i get so many feedback kenapa tajuk camtu? banyak yang tak paham. and the fact that mereka tidak lihat the tajuk as i see it... is not pissing me off... it's just okay... uhhm, i'm depressed, actually...)

okay, about the story, it evolves around these 3 characters... Rex, Surihana and Hafriz. So, sekarang in my head was like I kept thinking of them... (i need to feel them although they are not real... they are fictional, i know but in order to write them good... i need to be in linked with them... kinda hard but, i think i can handle... i think so...)

stop about them dekat situ... im hoping this would be a blast nanti... i really do.. haha...okay.. what now...

ohh, currently i am listening to korean popstars... more like groups... boybands? not really... they danced better and them... they look better... no, they are not boybands, okay... they are... ermmm, what to call, korean popstars...hehehe, they are really  good at dancing, though... Super Junior, 2PM, SNSD... urgh, that girl from SNSD named Jessica is so hot... kept me thinking about her... (hahaha, how insignificant thought?)

super junior...they're awesome...especially that guy in the middle...choi  siwon...hahaha!
r they just some babe or what? no, they r angels okay...hehee..i'm exaggerating...

their dance moves are very energetic... plus great bods... voice.. i wont go so far to expect so much on them but they are enjoyable, no doubt!
err, skang itu jelah of what i am being doing...bye-bye...

p/s -  i dont know why i behave like this... like a crazy person... 
3 comments

Popular posts from this blog

Juliana Evans cakap dia takde adik, sepatutnya dia cakap "Aku takde adik macam tu!!!"

Hantu Kak Limah Balik Rumah

REVIEW SETIAP DETIK NAFASKU ~ DHIYA ZAFIRA